Brewery Beer Name
Rating
Microbrasserie Charlevoix La Vache Folle
9.60
Unibroue Don de Dieu
9.35
Unibroue Terrible
9.25
Bellwoods Brewery 3 Minutes to Midnight
9.00
Bellwoods Brewery Skeleton Key Spiced Imperial Stout
9.00
Unibroue Blanche De Chambly
8.95
Nickel Brook Winey Bastard
8.90
Microbrasserie Les Trois Mousquetaires Porter Baltique Grande Cuvee
8.70
Nickel Brook Kentucky Bastard Imperial Stout
8.65
Unibroue Grand Reserve 17
8.60
Unibroue La Fin Du Monde
8.50
Unibroue Trois Pistoles
8.50
Unibroue Maudite
8.45
Bellwoods Brewery Boogie Monster
8.44
Black Oak 10 Bitter Years Imperial IPA XIII
8.43
Great Lakes Thrust IA
8.42
Black Oak Epiphany No. 1
8.41
Bellwoods Brewery Bring Out Your Dead
8.41
Unibroue Resolution
8.40
Microbrasserie Les Trois Mousquetaires Gose
8.40
Microbrasserie Les Trois Mousquetaires Weizenbock Grand Cuvee
8.35
Bellwoods Brewery Lambda Brett-Barrel Aged Quadrupel
8.35
Lake of Bays Mocha Porter
8.30
Granville Island Lions Winter Ale
8.25
Nickel Brook Head Stock
8.25
Granville Island Robson Street Hefeweizen
8.25
Unibroue Blonde De Chambly
8.20
Unibroue Raftman
8.20
Black Creek Rifleman's Ration
8.20
Camerons Deviator Dopplebock
8.17
Block 3 Brewing Biyeastual Farmhouse Ale
8.15
Mighty Oak Imperial Oaked Brown Ale
8.15
Black Oak Nutcracker Porter (seasonal)
8.10
Trafalgar Lanark County Blueberry Mead
8.08
Nickel Brook Naughty Neighbour American Style Pale Ale
8.08
Unibroue Noire de Chambly
8.07
Unibroue Seigneuriale
8.05
Double Trouble Hops & Robbers
8.00
Arch Brewing Co.'s Dinner Jacket Red IPA
8.00
Sawdust City Brewing Co. Lone Pine IPA
8.00
Trafalgar Maple Bock
8.00
Spearhead Belgian Style Stout
8.00
Lake of bays 10 Point India Pale Ale
7.99
Amsterdam Tempest Imperial Stout
7.98
Sawdust City Brewing Co. Winding Road
7.97
Spearhead Sam Roberts Band Session Ale
7.95
Flying Monkeys Hoptical Illusion
7.95
Black Oak Oaktoberfest (Seasonal)
7.94
Lake of Bays Crosswind Pale Ale
7.93
Bellwoods Brewery Wizard Wolf pale Ale
7.93
Brick Waterloo Premium Whiskey
7.92
Bellwoods Brewery Monogamy
7.91
Phillips Blue Buck Pale Ale
7.91
Muskoka Dark Ale
7.90
Camerons Brown Ale
7.90
Creemore Altbier
7.89
Underdog Brewhouse All or Nothing Hopfenweisse
7.87
Garrisons Nut Brown Ale
7.85
F&M Stone Hammer Premium Dark Ale
7.85
Propeller Bohemian Style Pilsner
7.83
Old Credit Holiday Honey
7.82
Left Field Brewery Grandstand Hoppy Wheat
7.80
Great Lakes Limp Puppet Session IPA
7.80
Muskoka Cream Ale
7.80
Beau's Bog Water Gruit
7.79
Railway City The Witty Traveller
7.78
Hops & Bolts India Pale Lager
7.76
Forked River Red Coat Canadian Red Ale
7.75
Ramblin' Road Brewery Farm Dakota Pearl Ale
7.75
Highlander Brew Co. Blacksmith Smoked Porter
7.75
Creemore Springs Kellerbier
7.75
Bellwoods Brewery Hellwoods Imperial Stout
7.35
Grand River Hannenberg Pils
7.74
Flying Monkeys Netherworld Cascadian Dark Ale
7.74
Railway City Black Coal Stout
7.73
Moosehead Boundary Ale
7.73
Beau's Black Forest IPA
7.72
Hawaiian Pale Ale Spearhead Brewing
7.72
Side Launch Side Launch Wheat
7.72
Brasseurs RJ Belle Guele Houblon
7.71
Le Trou Du Diable La Saison du Tracteur
7.71
Old Credit Amber Ale
7.70
Grand River 1913 Traditional
7.70
Mill St. Cobblestone Stout
7.69
Beau's Lug Tread Lagered Ale
7.69
Ramblin' Road Brewery Farm Country Ale
7.68
Pump House Blueberry Ale
7.68
Grand River Plowman's Ale
7.67
Block 3 Brewing Co.'s King Street Saison Ale
7.66
Railway Honey Bee'Lixir
7.65
Charlevoix Dominus Vobiscum
7.60
Collingwood Brewery Winter Ale - Barrel Aged Old Ale
7.60
Grand River Pugnacious Pale Ale
7.56
Morrocan Brown Ale Spearhead Brewing
7.55
Central City Red Racer IPA
7.55
Black Oak Double Chocolate Cherry Stout
7.53
Unibroue Ephemere Cherry
7.54
Trafalgar Cognac-aged Porter
7.52
Creemore Springs Traditional Pilsner
7.51
County Durham Brewing Signature Ale
7.50
Junction Craft Brewing Conductor's Craft Ale
7.50
Muskoka Mad Tom IPA
7.50
Forked River Brewing Capital Blonde Ale
7.45
Trafalgar Oatmeal Stout
7.45
Trafalgar Mead Braggot
7.45
Amsterdam Vicar's Vice Olde Ale
7.44
Hockley Valley Hockley Dark
7.43
Double Trouble Brewing Fire in the Rye
7.43
Railway City Brewing Dead Elephant India Pale Ale
7.43
Block 3 Brewing Frankenstout Session Stout
7.42
Hop City Brewing Big Mouth Tap Room Pale Ale
7.42
Beau's Brewery Tom Green Beer! Milk Stout
7.41
Brasseur de Montréal Le Stout Ghosttown
7.41
Amsterdam Nut Brown Ale
7.41
Mill St. Pilsner
7.40
Muskoka Double Chocolate Cranberry Stout
7.40
Bellwoods Brewery Hellwoods Imperial Stout
7.35
Mill Street Coffee Porter
7.35
Hop City Brewing Lawn Chair Classic Weisse
7.34
Brasseurs RJ Rousse
7.33
Highlander Brew Company Twisted Spruce
7.33
Grand River Jubilation Winter Warmer
7.33
Howe Sound Inn & Brewing Company King Heffy Imperial Hefeweizen
7.32
Brasseurs RJ Blonde
7.31
Unibroue U Miel
7.30
Granville Island English Pale Ale
7.30
Alexander Kieth's Red Amber Ale
7.25
Brick Waterloo Dark Premium Lager
7.25
Grand River Galt Knife Old Style Lager
7.24
Trafalgar Niagara Peach Mead
7.23
McAuslan St. Ambroise Apricot Wheat Ale
7.23
Mill St. Original Organic Lager
7.22
F&M Stone Hammer Premium Pilsner
7.21
Forked River Full City Coffee Porter
7.20
Amsterdam Oranje Weiss
7.20
Old Credit Pale Pilsner
7.14
Hop City Brewing Barking Squirrel Lager
7.13
Abe Erb Brewing Company BuggyWhip IPA
7.10
Steam Whistle Steam Whistle
7.10
Cannery Squire Scotch Ale
7.05
Beau's Brewing Company Helles Lager
7.05
Wellington Special Pale Ale
7.03
Ramblin' Road Brewery Farm Country Pilsner
7.02
Cameron's Dark Ale
7.02
Amsterdam Natural Blonde Lager
7.01
Brasseurs RJ Originale
7.01
Quidi Vidi Iceberg
7.00
Ramblin' Road Brewery Farm Country Lager
7.00
Moosehead Lager
6.92
Molson Coors Rickard's Dark
6.90
Bellwood's Stay Classy Light Session Ale
6.89
Unibroue's U Rousse
6.88
Sawdust City Brewing Co. Campout S'More Stout
6.85
Cassell Brewery Golden Rail Honey Brown Ale
6.85
Great Lakes Orange Peel Ale
6.80
Hockley Valley Georgian Bay Beer
6.75
Flying Monkeys Smashbomb Atomic IPA
6.70
Brasseurs RJ Pilsner
6.65
Cameron's Cream Ale
6.65
Black Creek Pumpkin Ale
6.60
Mill St. Traditional Ginger
6.60
Microbrasserie Les Trois Mousquetaires Hopfenweisse Wheat Ale
6.55
Molson Coors Rickard's Red
6.52
Alexander Kieth's India Pale Ale
6.51
Creemore Springs UrBock
6.50
Great Lakes Pumpkin Ale
6.48
Denison Weissbier
6.45
Dieu Du Ciel Peche Mortel
6.45
Cameron's Lager
6.40
Wellington Silver Wheat Ale
6.30
Big Rock Brewery Rhinestone Cowboy Kolsch Style Ale
6.27
Lake of the Woods Brewing Sultana Gold
6.25
Garrison Brewing Oktoberfest Brau
6.25
Cameron's Auburn Ale
6.25
Nickel Brook Maple Porter
6.20
Grand River Brewing Russian Gun Imperial Stout
6.20
Sawdust City Long, Dark Voyage To Uranus Imperial Stout
6.20
Nickel Brook Bolshevik Bastard Imperial Stout
6.15
Church-Key Holy Smoke Scotch Ale
6.15
Great Lakes Devil's Pale Ale
6.10
Mill St. Stock Ale
6.00
Trafalgar Cherry Ale
6.00
Mill St. Tankhouse Ale
5.90
Trafalgar Chocolate Orange Porter
5.40
Mill St. Lemon Tea
5.40
Creemore Springs Premium Lager
4.00